Clubrecords Junioren en Senioren   21-11-2022
 
DAMES JUN C
333 m 33,700 Anna Eijsackers 24-03-2019 Den Haag Clubkampioenschap
500 m 45,359 Georgie Dalrymple 16-02-2017 Erzurum European Youth Olympics
777 m 1:14,625 Georgie Dalrymple 05-03-2017 Utrecht Nederlands Kampioenschap
1000 m 1:35,906 Georgie Dalrymple 17-02-2017 Erzurum European Youth Olympics
1500 m 2:32,230 Georgie Dalrymple 20-01-2017 Rostock StarClass 5
 
HEREN JUN C
333 m 34,400 Timo Boersema 24-03-2019 Den Haag Clubkampioenschap
500 m 44,107 Ted Dalrymple 17-03-2019 Leeuwarden Nederlands Kampioenschap
777 m 1:12,485 Ted Dalrymple 17-03-2019 Leeuwarden Nederlands Kampioenschap
1000 m 1:30,948 Ted Dalrymple 25-11-2018 Bormio StarClass 3
1500 m 2:26,065 Ted Dalrymple 17-03-2019 Leeuwarden Nederlands Kampioenschap
 
DAMES JUN B
333 m 30,962 Georgie Dalrymple 04-01-2019 Heerenveen Trials WK Junioren
444 m 43,587 Sara Rog 14-12-2011 Heerenveen Trials Youth Olympics
500 m 44,129 Georgie Dalrymple 23-03-2019 Rostock Junior Europa Cup Final
777 m 1:17,642 Sara Rog 14-12-2011 Heerenveen Trials Youth Olympics
1000 m 1:30,312 Georgie Dalrymple 02-02-2019 Dresden ISU World Cup
1500 m 2:31,004 Georgie Dalrymple 17-03-2019 Leeuwarden Nederlands Kampioenschap
 
HEREN JUN B
444 m 40,520 Ted Dalrymple 30-11-2019 Zoetermeer  KNSB Cup 2 (Time trial)
500 m 43,079 Dylan Hoogerwerf 16-03-2013 Baselga di Piné Junior Europa Cup Final
777 m 1:14,710 Kay Huisman 02-03-2014 Den Haag Zuid-Hollands Kampioenschap
1000 m 1:29,888 Ted Dalrymple 12-01-2020 Epinal Starclass 5
1500 m 2:22,686 Ted Dalrymple 15-11-2019 Lausanne Starclass 2
 
DAMES JUN A
333 m 30,112 Georgie Dalrymple 18-01-2020 Leeuwarden Time trial WKJ
444 m 41,674 Lara van Ruijven 30-09-2011 Heerenveen Time trials
500 m 43,817 Georgie Dalrymple 04-01-2020 Leeuwarden Nederlands Kampioenschap
777 m 1:13,700 Sara Rog 05-10-2014 Amsterdam Open Dutch 
1000 m 1:29,669 Georgie Dalrymple 02-02-2020 Bormio World Junior Championships
1500 m 2:20,248 Avalon Aardoom 27-01-2017 Innsbruck World Junior Championships
3000 m 5:29,003 Avalon Aardoom 08-01-2017 Amsterdam Nederlands Kampioenschap
 
HEREN JUN A
333 m 31,496 Kay Huisman 31-10-2015 Amsterdam KNSB Cup 2 
444 m 39,987 Adwin Snellink 02-01-2011 Heerenveen Time trials EK
500 m 41,746 Ted Dalrymple 11-11-2022 Bormio Alta Valtellina Trophy 30th
777 m 1:12,485 Ted Dalrymple 17-03-2019 Heerenveen KNSB Cup 1
1000 m 1:26,148 Ted Dalrymple 01-10-2022 Heerenveen Dutch Trials World Cup
1500 m 2:17,439 Dylan Hoogerwerf 07-03-2014 Erzurum World Junior Championships
3000 m 5:02,464 Dylan Hoogerwerf 04-01-2015 Amsterdam Nederlands Kampioenschap
 
DAMES SEN
333 m 33,230 Sara Rog 31-10-2015 Amsterdam KNSB Cup 2 
500 m 42,453 Lara van Ruijven 03-11-2019 Salt Lake City ISU World Cup
777 m 1:11,903 Lara van Ruijven 20-09-2015 Dresden Invitation Cup
1000 m 1:28,006 Lara van Ruijven 10-11-2018 Salt Lake City ISU World Cup
1500 m 2:21,461 Avalon Aardoom 17-02-2018 Heerenveen KNSB Cup 6
3000 m 5:14,025 Lara van Ruijven 04-01-2015 Amsterdam Nederlands Kampioenschap
 
HEREN SEN
333 m 29,634 Dylan Hoogerwerf 31-10-2015 Amsterdam KNSB Cup 2 
444 m 39,064 Kay Huisman 30-11-2019 Zoetermeer  KNSB Cup 2 (Time trial)
500 m 40,162 Dylan Hoogerwerf 02-11-2019 Salt Lake City ISU World Cup 
777 m 1:06,649 Dylan Hoogerwerf 20-09-2015 Dresden Invitation Cup
1000 m 1:24,204 Niels Kerstholt 20-10-2012 Calgary ISU World Cup 
1500 m 2:12,259 Adwin Snellink 12-11-2016 Salt Lake City ISU World Cup 
3000 m 4:41,612 Dylan Hoogerwerf 08-01-2017 Amsterdam Nederlands Kampioenschap